Aberdeen Cowgirl CPL

Date of Birth:
3/28/2019
Description:
A dozen or more 80" TTT animals in pedigree, beautiful silver grulla line-back heifer. Growing to be a big horned, big sized cow! Enjoys a brisket scratch every so often.
Nickname:
Abby
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Commanders Place Longhorns
Breeder:
Commanders Place Longhorns
PH #:
905
For Sale:
Yes
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip46.000010/25/2020 Ranch
Total Horn50.000010/25/2020 Ranch
Tip to Tip44.500010/04/2020 Ranch
Total Horn48.250010/04/2020 Ranch
Weight415.000009/28/2020  
Tip to Tip44.000009/25/2020  
Tip to Tip33.250005/05/2020  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
10/25/2020Multimin 905mg Put with PHARLAPS Tuff COWBOY
RFID 840003212480750