LMR SMOKIN BOOM

Date of Birth:
1/27/2018
Description:
LMR SMOKIN BOOM is a gorgeous white with black specks, heifer. She has a fantastic pedigree and we are excited to see what she adds to our program. She is from foundation stock and has twisty horn genetics
Nickname:
SMOKEY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
LONG M RANCH
Breeder:
LONG M RANCH
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
18/01
Reg #1:
CI313529
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Twin:
No