3TP GUNNA GET GLASSES

Date of Birth:
2/16/2011
Description:
Very big bodied cow. Great momma, good milker. Twisty horn genetics
Nickname:
GG
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
LONG M RANCH
Breeder:
CHRIS & LISA PARKER
OCV'd:
Yes