COACH'S WINE PRINCESS

Date of Birth:
3/22/2015
Description:
Own daughter of COACH! With over 80 inches of TH. This cow will make a great cross with so many of our new bulls out there. Cant wait to see these genetics in action, here at Long M Ranch
Nickname:
Bubbles
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Long M Ranch
Breeder:
Wolf Hollow
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
5
Reg #1:
CA294819
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,500
Incorporate Type:
Purchased
Twin:
No

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceRM Aussie Cowboy12/29/201703/18/2018  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip63.500007/05/2020 Ranch
Total Horn83.250007/05/2020 Ranch
Tip to Tip60.000004/04/2019  
Tip to Tip57.500005/22/2018  
Tip to Tip48.500003/25/2017  
Tip to Tip45.000012/26/2016  
Tip to Tip44.000011/23/2016  
Tip to Tip34.000010/21/2016  
  • WH BLANCO QUEEN
  • WH GOLD LABEL
    • WH GOLD LABEL
    • DOB: 11/24/2018
    • RM AUSSIE COWBOY x COACH'S WINE PRINCESS