LMR TUFF TEXANA

Date of Birth:
11/3/2019
Description:
LMR TUFF TEXANA is a feminine red and white heifer out of TUFF STUFF who is a son of COWBOY TUFF CHEX and FIELD OF PEARLS. On the bottom side she is out if XCELERATOR'S TEXANA who is a daughter of RJF XCELORATOR, WS AMAZON, TEXANA VAN HORNE & REBEL EOT! This heifer has a pedigree of who's who in the LONGHORN breed.
Nickname:
TEXI
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
LONG M RANCH
OCV'd:
Yes
Reg #1:
CI288687
For Sale:
No
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Twin:
No