CASINO Gold 981

Date of Birth:
8/9/2019
Nickname:
GOLD or Goldie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Long M Ranch
Breeder:
Pace / Gaskill Partnership
Notes:
BANGS 74 QXZ 3917 Sold to Jimmy Dent at The Eddie Woods Sale 2023. Bowie Texas.
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
981 LH
Reg #1:
CI319472
For Sale:
Yes
Incorporate Type:
Purchased
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip63.250001/12/2023Ranch Ranch
Total Horn78.000001/12/2023 Ranch
Tip to Tip58.250002/19/2022 Ranch
Total Horn69.000002/19/2022 R
Tip to Tip52.500007/15/202123 monthsRanch
Total Horn59.250007/15/202123 monthsRanch
Tip to Tip46.750004/03/20214 inch growthRanch
Total Horn51.250004/03/20215.25 in. growth/ Hip 46.75Ranch
Tip to Tip42.625001/29/20214 inch growth in 6 weeks Ranch
Total Horn46.000001/29/20215 inch growth in 6 weeksRanch
Tip to Tip38.750012/06/20202.5 inches growth, 1 monthRanch
Total Horn41.000012/06/20202.5 inches growth, 1 monthRanch
Tip to Tip36.250011/05/20208 in. growth in 3 months Ranch
Total Horn38.500011/05/20209 in. growth in 3 months Ranch
Tip to Tip28.250008/04/2020 Ranch
Total Horn29.500008/04/2020 Ranch
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
12/06/2020Multimin 903cc  
08/04/2020Multimin 905mg  
BANGS#  74 QXZ 3917